Workshop

Moscow Pre-Finals ACM ICPC Workshop 2018, hosted by MIPT.

Petrozavodsk Camps
 

Division B Rating

PlaceTeamStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6Stage 7GP6GP8GP30% solvedProblemsAvg.placeMin. IFMOMax. IFMOLast_HourDirtRating
1.Belarusian SUIR 1 (Vlad Mosko, Yury Shilyaev, Dmitry Rozhkov)200190.91
-
190.91200200189.474854540100331.50189.472000.670.55195.22
2.Saratov SU: Daegons (Maksim Mescheryakov, Vladimir Petrov, Mikhail Piklyaev)121.74200
-
200167.05150200434949089.29282121.742000.670.56173.13
3.Belarusian SUIR 2 (Vladislav Vishnevski, Eduard Budniak)127.2777.78
-
124.44159.7851.43163.64122227369.29226.5040163.640.500.57117.39
4.NArFU (Timur Gur'ev, Pavel Asyutchenko, Denis D'yachkov)74.67136.96
-
16887.50156.520122023659.9921701680.670.47103.94
5.Bauman Moscow STU (Danil Zashikhin, Daniil Kudryavtsev, Kirill Rudnev)43.7528.38
-
115.8612612018081421562.74198.5028.381800.670.70102.33
6.Kant FU: New Folder (Sevastian Kozhunov, Aleksandr Naumov, Dgordano Chernozhukov)97.2229.17
-
17541.4575171.4391520059.85189.6729.171750.670.5498.21
7.Innopolis U 2 (Almir Mullanurov, Sergey Shin, Jafar Badour)71.7930
-
161.54131.25115.3878.266.5016.5022459.59207.1730161.540.500.6998.04
8.NUST MISiS: Gender Solids (Aleksey Mayorov, Viktor Tarannikov, Aleksandr Lyanov)71.7975
-
182.61116.6772.7304.5011.5018652.65198.830182.610.330.5586.47
9.U of Rio de Janeiro: NP-Drada (Francisco Thiesen)45.1680.77
-
120121.1570.59752919055.79188.6745.161200.330.5985.45
10.SPb SU: Kukuruzniki (Dmitry Yartsev, Vadim Volodin, Arshak Aivazjan)66.6787.50
-
44.2140.38163.6464.2991421149.391610.3330.77159.090.500.5677.78
11.Politecnico di Milano: Send Nodes (Hossein Yousefi)62.2232.81
-
8484.6846.1569.23 13944.991511.8332.81840.330.5563.18
12.Ecole Polytechnique: Vaneau (Ahmed Bouhoula)26.670
-
76.36108.628062.07 11342.281413.170103.450.830.5258.95
13.Yerevan RAU 21 (Eduard Piliposyan, Grigor Gevorgyan)64.3784
-
49.4163.6485.7102514437.881410.8308400.1857.86
14.Moscow AI 2 (Eugeny Dorokhov, Kirill Krivov, Sergey Sorokin)41.1830.88
-
81.29112.5077.420 111639.961512.330107.140.670.3557.21
15.U of Bologna: UNIBO (Filippo Soldati, Federico Mengozzi, Ugo Baroncini)25.9333.87
-
78.756047.3772 112238.901213.3325.9378.7500.6152.99
16.Vilnius U: byte de_dust (Vytautas Strimaitis, Margiris Strakšys, Gerda Šimoliūnaitė)42.4236.21
-
43.0861.7688.890 211531.871213077.780.170.5245.39
17.SPb SU: Uvazheeenie (Aleksandr Markov, Egor Spirin, Natalia Smirnova)24.5635
-
4882.0382.760 10632.391213.330750.170.4345.39
18.Kaunas TU 1 (Aleksas Legačinskas, Arnas Uselis, Audrius Liuberskis)11.9727.63
-
46.6742.5750
-
6927.60817.2011.9746.670.200.5635.77
19.Yerevan RAU 1 (Aram Drambyan , Tigran Petrosyan, Mari Bagratunyan)25.2331.82
-
20.4958.3348.650 7323.90916.6705000.3130.75
20.U de la Habana: Havana University (Alejandro Oliva Gonzalez, Christian Rodriguez Diaz11.380
-
45.4126.2514.2966.67 6119.23518.17066.6700.5827.33
21.Reserved Login B 111.670
-
2112.5045
-
3312.89420.2003500.6718.03
22.Penza SU (Nurbek Erkulov)00
-
012.5014.29
-
0021.2000005.36